ThepThai Express
Thai Restaurant – illustrative photo
Thai Restaurant – illustrative photo
Thai Restaurant – illustrative photo

Thai RestaurantFayetteville, AR

ThepThai Express

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of ThepThai Express
Monday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Local time in Fayetteville: 9:11 AM (CDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (479) 466-7150 to confirm.

Location & directions

1241 West Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard
Fayetteville, AR 72701

About ThepThai Express

Looking for a Thai restaurant in Fayetteville? ThepThai Express is at 1241 West Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard, Fayetteville, Arkansas. It is one of 242 places to eat and drink we list in Fayetteville.

ThepThai Express is open daily, 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Service options include dine-in.

You can reach the team at (479) 466-7150.

Quick facts

Address
1241 West Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard, Fayetteville, AR 72701
Hours
Open daily, 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Thai restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to ThepThai Express? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are ThepThai Express's opening hours?

Open daily, 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM. Monday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Is ThepThai Express open on Sunday?

Yes, ThepThai Express is open on Sundays: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Where is ThepThai Express located?

ThepThai Express is located at 1241 West Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard, Fayetteville, AR 72701.

What is the phone number of ThepThai Express?

You can call ThepThai Express at (479) 466-7150.

Does ThepThai Express offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for ThepThai Express. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Fayetteville

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.